YEAR

1904-1907                 

1907-1908                  

1908-1911                  

1911-1914                   

1914-1919                 

1919-1921                  

1921-1923                 

1923-1925                 

1925-1927                 

1927-1929                  

1929-1931                  

1931-1933                 

1933-1935                  

1935-1937                  

1937-1939                  

1939-1941                  

1941-1943                  

1943-1945                  

1945-1947                  

1947-1949                  

1949-1951                  

1951-1953                 

1953-1955                 

1955-1957                  

1957-1959                  

1958-1959                 

1959-1960                  

1960-1961                  

1961-1962                  

1962-1963                 

1963-1964                  

1964-1965                  

1965-1966                    

1966-1967                 

1967-1968                  

1968-1969                  

1969-1970                  

1970-1971                  

1971-1972                  

1972-1973                  

1973-1974                  

1974-1975                  

1975-1976                  

1976-1977                  

1977-1978                  

1978-1979                  

1979-1980                  

1980-1981                  

1981-1982                  

1982-1983                 

1983-1984                  

1984-1985                  

1985-1986                  

1986-1987                  

1987-1988                  

1988-1989                  

1989-1990                  

1990-1991                  

1991-1992                  

1992-1993                  

1993-1994                  

1994-1995                  

1995-1996                  

1996-1997                  

1997-1998                  

1998-1999                  

1999-2000                  

2000-2001                  

2001-2002                  

2002-2003                  

2003-2004                  

2004-2005                  

2005-2006                  

2006-2007                  

2007-2008                  

2008-2009                  

2009-2010                  

2010-2011                 

2011-2012                 

2012-2013                 

2013-2014                 

2014-2015

2015-2016

2016-2017

2017-2018

2018-2019               

NAME

Mrs. A.E. Whitehead

Miss Nora Smith

Mrs. N.E. Murphy

Mrs. J.H. Dunlop

Mrs. C. de Wolf Reid

Mrs. W. Cairns

Mrs. E.S. Jacques

Mrs. G.K. White

Mrs. W.T.A. Magee

Mrs. A. McLean

Mrs. R.H. Paul

Mrs. Frank Rupert

Mrs. J.A.D. Annette

Mrs. C.B. Brown

Mrs. E.H. Foy

Mrs. D. Bernard

Mrs. Frank Stocking

Mrs. William Greenlees

Mrs. W.J. McGowan

Mrs. R.B. Cockburn

Mrs. Arthur Lyman

Mrs. John Barker

Olive Rogers

Mrs. F.C. Rubbra

Mrs. R.J. Stuart

Mrs. J.O. Meadows

Mrs. Claude Maxwell

Mrs. O. E. Caza

Mrs. Gordon Billings

Mrs. J.H. Wilson

Mrs. H.A. Clarke

Addie Roy

Mrs. W.F. Carden

Mrs. C.C. Mahoney

Mrs. A.M.J. McGuire

Mrs. James Law

Mrs. W.T. McFarlane

Mrs. C.S. Lord

Mrs. B. Bishop

Mrs. M. Laperriere

Mrs. R. Wesley Johnston

Edith McCallum

Henriette Comtois

Mrs. S.S. Jefferys

Kay Gillies

June Pickering

Jeanne Tremblay

Pauline Starr

Audrey Newton

Judith Veinot

Joan Semeniuk

Denise Robert

Margaret Flemming

Faye Roy

Mary Komesch

Alison Rousset

Marion Caskey

Marjorie Sim

Martha Milne

Ruth Bridgewater

Helen Reid

Carol Davidson

Charlotte Millbank

Joan Kenney

Margaret McKeating

Shirley Reddick

Betty McMillan

Kelsey Anderson

Joan Mcnab

Marilyn Court

Manon Quane

Judy Meloche

Audrey Avon

Jessica Hayward

Willie Lubbers

Jan Inniss

Maxine Perra

Nancy Lanthier

Judy Shea-Hamelin

Nancy Morris

Mary Whittall

Virginia Cunningham

Anne 'Sue' Biscope

Sue Stacey

Jane Evernden

Joyce Sinclair

DISTRICT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

1

2

3

4

1

2

3

4

2

4

1

2

3

4

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

2

2

2

2

CLUB

Royal Montreal

Royal Montreal

Lachine

Royal Montreal

Lachine

St. Lawrence

Montreal West

Outremont

Royal Montreal

Lachine

St. Lawrence

St. Andrews

Outremont

Montreal West

Ste. Anne de Bellevue

Pointe Claire

Royal Montreal

Lachine

Outremont

Montreal West

Royal Montreal

Lachine

Outremont

St. George

Montreal West

Royal Montreal

Ottawa Glebe

Valleyfield

Three Rivers

Hudson

Prescott

Howick

Three Rivers

Rosemere

Tecumseh (Gatineau)

St. Johns (Quebec)

Wentworth

Granite (West Ottawa)

Sherbrooke

Three Rivers

Montreal West

Richmond

Shawinigan Sud

Heather-Wentworth

Buckingham

Granby

Grand'mére

Montreal Thistle

Rockcliffe

Town of Mount Royal

R.A. Riverside

St. Lambert

Rideau

Montreal West

Ottawa Hunt

Pointe Claire

Carleton Heights

R.C.M.P.

Glenmore

Lansdowne

Montreal West

Granite (West Ottawa)

Pointe Claire

Carleton Heights

Royal Montreal

Richmond

Hudson Whitlock

Carleton Heights (Eve.)

Pointe Claire

R.C.Navy (Ottawa)

Hudson Legion

Rideau

Pointe Claire

R.C.M.P.

Montreal West

Granite

Hudson Whitlock

Buckingham

Lachine

R.C.Navy (Ottawa)

Hudson Whitlock

North Grenville

Granite Curling Club of West Ottawa

RA Curling Club

City View Curling Club

RA Riverside Curling Club

Past Presidents