St- Geroge                                                           C.C. Lachine C.C.

             

               Centennial-Mary McGuire                              C.C. Pointe-Claire C.C., C.C. Whitlock C.C. , C.C. Baie d'urfe C.C.

               

                Debutantes                                                       C.C. Lachine C.C.

 

                Tobin-Earle                                                        C.C. Whitlock C.C. 

 

                Lady Tweedsmuir                                            C.C. Montreal West C.C., C.C. Lachine C.C., C.C. Whitlock C.C.

 

                McCallum Filly-Hamilton Shield                  C.C. Glenmore C. C., C.C. Montreal West C.C., C.C. St-Lambert C.C.,

                                                                                              C.C. Baie d'Urfe C.C., C.C. Ormstown C.C., C.C. Lacolle C.C.

,

                Evening Ladies - Gilles Wallingford             C.C. Montreal-West C.C., C.C. Lachine C.C.

                Jackson                                                               C.C. Baie d'Urfe C.C., C.C. Hudson Legion C.C., C.C. Hudson Whitlock C.C.,

                                                                                              C.C. Lachine C.C., C.C. Montreal West C.C., C.C. Mont-Bruno C.C.,

                                                                                              C.C. Pointe-Claire C.C., C.C. Royal Montreal C.C., C.C. St-Lambert C.C.,

                                                                                              C.C. Town of Mount Royal C.C.

Thank you to the curling clubs that hosted LCA events this year.

               Centennial-Mary McGuire                              Carleton Heights C.C., City ViewC.C. , Granite C.C., R.A. C. C.,Morrisburg C.C.

               

                Challenge                                                            Winchester C.C. ,Morrisburg C.C.

 

                Bantam & Junior Girls                                     R.A. C.C.

 

                Stanley-Gauthier                                             Richmond C.C. , Huntley C.C.

 

                Lady Tweedsmuir                                            Russell C.C. , Carleton Heights C.C.

 

                McCallum Filly-Hamilton Shield                  North Grenville C. C.

 

                Macdonald Paterson Roy                              Carleton Heights C.C. ,City View C.C. , Granite C.C. , R.A. C.C., RCMP C.C.

Thank you to the curling clubs that hosted LCA events this year.